CXR Chess eXpress Ratings
 
    

  
Top 100 Active Players
Rank CXR Rating Player Name Affiliate City St/Prv Player ID
1   2772       Hovhannes Gabuzyan Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10194-J
2   2736       Timur Gareev United States Chess League USA NY     16168-E
3   2591       Alejandro Ramirez United States Chess League USA NY     3017-C
4   2590       Niclas Huschenbeth Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10197-X
5   2576       Samy Shoker Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10195-E
6   2540       GM Alexander Shabalov United States Chess League USA NY     20-E
7   2463       Nikolai Andrianov Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10200-D
8   2440       Robert Aghasaryan Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10196-J
9   2418       Ryosuke Nanjo Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10198-V
10   2334       Shinya Kojima Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10199-V
11   2273       Anthony Saidy Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10202-H
12   2268       Sabrina Chevannes Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10203-Y
13   2260       Patrick Perry Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10204-K
14   2234       C Rubsamen Hawaii Roaming Knights Honolulu HI     1555-D
15   2233       Yogesh Gautam Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10201-M
16   2140       John Doknjas Simcoe County Chess Club Simcoe County ON     16463-J
17   2121       Oliver Chernin New York Masters New York NY     170-E
18   2118       Ryu Matsuda Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10207-Q
19   2116       Paul Iinuma Pearlridge Mall Chess Club Aiea HI     6191-H
20   2051       Lawrence Wolfley Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10209-M
21   2050       Coel Oshiro Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10205-M
22   2014       Eric Sakurai Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10211-F
23   2005       Anthony Blessing Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10208-V
24   1959       William Wenz Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10210-V
25   1951       Sinha Abir Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10213-N
26   1896       Leonard Hill Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10220-Q
27   1862       Todd Imada Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10214-E
28   1858       Aigboje Aregbeyen Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10221-V
29   1845       Heather Flewelling Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10215-E
30   1835       Joshua Doknjas Simcoe County Chess Club Simcoe County ON     16420-A
31   1818       Lorenzo Farinas Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10216-H
32   1767       Scott Kira Pearlridge Mall Chess Club Aiea HI     1149-D
33   1754       Sharma Prachet Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10217-A
34   1745       Tony Riznar Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10226-A
35   1741       Shinichi Shintani Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10223-M
36   1727       Christopher Tyau Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10224-Q
37   1717       Dave Gordon Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     12494-Y
38   1709       Charles Sonido Hawaii Roaming Knights Honolulu HI     1537-V
39   1700       Joseph Abille Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10222-T
40   1673       Charles Green Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10227-M
41   1663       Polly Wright Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10231-T
42   1659       Marvin Alvarez Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10240-P
43   1654       Osias Ganotisi Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10225-G
44   1652       Sid Anjilvel Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     14676-Q
45   1649       Alden Ortolano Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10212-E
46   1641       Bernhard Sorenson Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10228-H
47   1632       Natsumi Fukuya Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10233-A
48   1632       Pete Gayatinea Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10229-W
49   1619       Kevin Erick Hawaii Roaming Knights Honolulu HI     2019-Y
50   1612       Joseph Ahuna-Jr Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10234-W
51   1609       Jon Neet Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10232-F
52   1586       Harry Jordan Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     12505-M
53   1586       Anthony Gonzales Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10235-H
54   1552       Oren Barnoy TriState Chess New York City NY     10354-C
55   1551       Matthew Franklyn TriState Chess New York City NY     10592-G
56   1520       Frank Alejandro Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     1501-J
57   1510       Charles Haselden Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10238-R
58   1498       Jonathan Crowe Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10218-K
59   1497       Avery Hood TriState Chess New York City NY     10353-F
60   1495       Mark Dedona TriState Chess New York City NY     10355-H
61   1443       Hanseong Kim Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10241-A
62   1433       Enrique Huerta Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10236-T
63   1419       Neil Doknjas Simcoe County Chess Club Simcoe County ON     16334-V
64   1419       Evan Zheng Hawaii Interscholastic Open players Honolulu HI     6841-G
65   1417       Paul Townsend Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10239-M
66   1417       John Lukezich Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     12504-T
67   1411       Alex Chan Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     15517-P
68   1405       An Tran Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10219-K
69   1337       Adam Avnet TriState Chess New York City NY     10341-T
70   1314       Chris Hargreaves Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     12507-Q
71   1309       Anton Wagner TriState Chess New York City NY     10593-G
72   1306       Steve Hughes Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     15842-T
73   1299       Josip Asik Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10206-B
74   1298       Lorenz Paulsen Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     14601-J
75   1274       Leo Matthes TriState Chess New York City NY     10594-X
76   1257       Kai Zheng Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10237-M
77   1255       Johnathan Badalov TriState Chess New York City NY     10342-P
78   1253       Zachary Gelman TriState Chess New York City NY     10343-D
79   1253       Adam Xue TriState Chess New York City NY     10541-Q
80   1220       Huxley Anjilvel Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     14678-C
81   1214       Joel Grayson TriState Chess New York City NY     10344-G
82   1213       Levi Leder TriState Chess New York City NY     10595-B
83   1183       Aaron Genkin TriState Chess New York City NY     10596-X
84   1150       Kaden Pollard TriState Chess New York City NY     10345-W
85   1135       Kevin Zheng Hawaii Interscholastic Open players Honolulu HI     6842-J
86   1121       Francois Chan Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     16244-H
87   1118       Alison Chan TriState Chess New York City NY     10542-W
88   1116       Liam Riley Windward Chess and Go Club Kaneohe HI     10230-J
89   1111       Ben Assa TriState Chess New York City NY     10349-P
90   1101       Ian Birch Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     15983-N
91   1099       Benjamin Wang TriState Chess New York City NY     10546-K
92   1091       Zhou Long TriState Chess New York City NY     10597-H
93   1083       Aidan Kuo TriState Chess New York City NY     10543-J
94   1078       Roman Polywkan Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     12495-G
95   1071       Kenneth Thompson-Jr TriState Chess New York City NY     10544-B
96   1060       Kieran Eldredge TriState Chess New York City NY     10346-K
97   1053       Benjamin Rosenthal TriState Chess New York City NY     10347-G
98   1025       Nikolas Kotsovolos Kingston Chess Club Kingston ON     15516-A
99   1019       Semai Ralph TriState Chess New York City NY     10348-J
100   1016       Ben May TriState Chess New York City NY     10350-T

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter
thumbnail
  Copyright © Chess Express Ratings, Inc.