CXR Chess eXpress Ratings
 
    

  
Top 100 Active Players
Rank CXR Rating Player Name Affiliate City St/Prv Player ID
1   1773       Shawn Roy TriState Chess New York City NY     10687-N
2   1653       Nicole Zlotchevsky TriState Chess New York City NY     10691-E
3   1651       Thomas Pannett TriState Chess New York City NY     10689-R
4   1650       Vladimir Zark TriState Chess New York City NY     10688-E
5   1627       Ankit Raparthi TriState Chess New York City NY     10690-T
6   1561       Jack Levine TriState Chess New York City NY     10692-N
7   1555       Matthew Franklyn TriState Chess New York City NY     10592-G
8   1550       William Safranek TriState Chess New York City NY     10694-G
9   1541       Henry Burton TriState Chess New York City NY     10693-G
10   1505       Jordan Leung TriState Chess New York City NY     10695-C
11   1448       Marcus Mellody TriState Chess New York City NY     10696-G
12   1440       Ethan Lin TriState Chess New York City NY     10698-T
13   1422       Carl Haynes StuyTown Chess Teams New York City NY     15879-P
14   1416       Hwarin Zoh TriState Chess New York City NY     10697-C
15   1364       Henry Olenich TriState Chess New York City NY     10699-R
16   1331       Jake Steinhauer TriState Chess New York City NY     10700-G
17   1330       Mingxuan Wang TriState Chess New York City NY     10672-C
18   1325       Johnathan Badalov TriState Chess New York City NY     10342-P
19   1284       Johji Nakada TriState Chess New York City NY     10675-C
20   1260       Anton Wagner TriState Chess New York City NY     10593-G
21   1257       Kyle Dewan TriState Chess New York City NY     10673-G
22   1257       Sencha Kreymerman TriState Chess New York City NY     10674-Q
23   1234       Adam Xue TriState Chess New York City NY     10541-Q
24   1210       Camille Fondeur TriState Chess New York City NY     10680-Q
25   1206       Kaden Pollard TriState Chess New York City NY     10345-W
26   1203       Zachary Gelman TriState Chess New York City NY     10343-D
27   1203       Toshino Underwood TriState Chess New York City NY     10677-P
28   1187       Joel Grayson TriState Chess New York City NY     10344-G
29   1184       Leo Matthes TriState Chess New York City NY     10594-X
30   1182       Aaron Genkin TriState Chess New York City NY     10596-X
31   1176       Amitai Gillon TriState Chess New York City NY     10701-R
32   1163       Edison Yuan TriState Chess New York City NY     10676-Q
33   1160       Evan Segalman TriState Chess New York City NY     10683-C
34   1157       Levi Leder TriState Chess New York City NY     10595-B
35   1138       Daniel Potievsky TriState Chess New York City NY     10681-N
36   1135       Maddox Chen TriState Chess New York City NY     10682-D
37   1110       Aidan Evans TriState Chess New York City NY     10678-C
38   1083       Neil Dewan TriState Chess New York City NY     10679-E
39   1080       Arjun Dharan TriState Chess New York City NY     10686-Q
40   1079       Dylan Dolotta TriState Chess New York City NY     10684-K
41   1073       Aden Ruben TriState Chess New York City NY     10685-H
42   1056       Zhou Long TriState Chess New York City NY     10597-H
43   1054       Mofan Yu TriState Chess New York City NY     10599-G
44   1029       Quinlan Alday TriState Chess New York City NY     10656-K
45   1020       Nathaniel Berman TriState Chess New York City NY     10655-V
46   1008       Tristan Wan TriState Chess New York City NY     10598-B
47   974       Estelle Morden TriState Chess New York City NY     10657-F
48   942       Ian Olenich TriState Chess New York City NY     10660-X
49   939       Max Krug TriState Chess New York City NY     10338-B
50   929       Walter Baron TriState Chess New York City NY     10536-V
51   921       Kazuki Kobashi TriState Chess New York City NY     10588-V
52   921       Henry Greengrass TriState Chess New York City NY     10658-C
53   901       Annabelle Sole TriState Chess New York City NY     10600-F
54   900       Noni Hardaway TriState Chess New York City NY     10667-B
55   886       Divya Ponda TriState Chess New York City NY     10662-Y
56   883       Ellen Wang TriState Chess New York City NY     10601-M
57   880       Nicholas Fernandez TriState Chess New York City NY     10590-W
58   879       Benjamin Segarra TriState Chess New York City NY     10579-W
59   877       Dashiell Ruy TriState Chess New York City NY     10336-C
60   875       Cholene Kramer TriState Chess New York City NY     10665-W
61   871       Oscar Schlesinger TriState Chess New York City NY     10664-D
62   871       Auden Williams TriState Chess New York City NY     10589-D
63   860       David Meyer TriState Chess New York City NY     10659-T
64   859       Judah Schizer TriState Chess New York City NY     10313-M
65   857       Achilles Miller OSCO: Oklahoma Scholastic Chess Organization Tulsa OK     16061-V
66   853       Silas Dorsky TriState Chess New York City NY     10340-X
67   852       Noah Wishengrad TriState Chess New York City NY     10339-Q
68   851       Siddhant Acharya TriState Chess New York City NY     10663-C
69   847       Panchal Choudhary TriState Chess New York City NY     10661-W
70   823       Spencer Kojima TriState Chess New York City NY     10669-K
71   803       Orion Caldwell TriState Chess New York City NY     10666-N
72   789       Teja Pollard TriState Chess New York City NY     10316-W
73   764       Liam Lewis TriState Chess New York City NY     10636-X
74   759       Adil Zaidi TriState Chess New York City NY     10668-C
75   744       Tyler Tanaka-Wong TriState Chess New York City NY     10578-Q
76   737       Joseph Gomez TriState Chess New York City NY     10637-R
77   731       Simone Morden TriState Chess New York City NY     10670-A
78   725       Michael Khalfin TriState Chess New York City NY     10639-H
79   723       Jeffrey Zhai TriState Chess New York City NY     10644-V
80   719       Samuel Feldman TriState Chess New York City NY     10591-D
81   714       Meir Flamenbaum TriState Chess New York City NY     10317-T
82   708       Erica Burton TriState Chess New York City NY     10671-W
83   707       Ariel Tamayev TriState Chess New York City NY     10540-R
84   705       Case Pirrong OSCO: Oklahoma Scholastic Chess Organization Tulsa OK     11242-J
85   699       Teo Valdes TriState Chess New York City NY     10573-D
86   684       Hudson Kreymerman TriState Chess New York City NY     10640-J
87   680       Oliver Chang TriState Chess New York City NY     10582-C
88   676       Matthew Mione TriState Chess New York City NY     10638-G
89   664       Zoe Kothandaraman TriState Chess New York City NY     10647-C
90   663       Jake Peterson TriState Chess New York City NY     10645-B
91   657       Genevieve Oudens TriState Chess New York City NY     10315-Y
92   644       Chellam Kothandaraman TriState Chess New York City NY     10649-V
93   643       Jacob Gelman TriState Chess New York City NY     10330-X
94   642       Eco Valdes TriState Chess New York City NY     10581-W
95   633       Orlin Dyankov TriState Chess New York City NY     10641-R
96   632       Jennifer Huang OSCO: Oklahoma Scholastic Chess Organization Tulsa OK     15300-Q
97   630       Billy Kruger TriState Chess New York City NY     10642-H
98   610       Sam Weinick TriState Chess New York City NY     10643-C
99   601       Aditya Kapoor TriState Chess New York City NY     10646-X
100   596       Uri Nahum TriState Chess New York City NY     10580-D

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter
thumbnail
  Copyright © Chess Express Ratings, Inc.