Event ID 296 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 1 296 -- 1 of 7 | Rnd.1 11/10 | |||||
1. Kyle Pratt | B 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67910 | |||||
2. Michael Osborne | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67910 |
Event ID 296 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 2 296 -- 2 of 7 | Rnd.1 11/10 | Rnd.2 11/10 | Rnd.3 11/10 | |||||
1. D. McCooeye | W 3 | W 2 | B 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67911 | 67913 | 67915 | |||||
2. B. Osmann-Deyman | W 4 | B 1 | W 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67912 | 67913 | 67916 | |||||
3. L. Gagnon | B 1 | W 4 | B 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67911 | 67914 | 67916 | |||||
4. Daniel Denbok | B 2 | B 3 | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67912 | 67914 | 67915 |
Event ID 296 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 3 296 -- 3 of 7 | Rnd.1 11/10 | Rnd.2 11/10 | Rnd.3 11/10 | |||||
1. V. Crites | W 4 | B 2 | W 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67917 | 67919 | 67921 | |||||
2. Olivia Neter | W 3 | W 1 | B 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67918 | 67919 | 67922 | |||||
3. B. Zhu | B 2 | W 4 | B 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67918 | 67920 | 67921 | |||||
4. S. Vasoff | B 1 | B 3 | W 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67917 | 67920 | 67922 |
Event ID 296 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 4 296 -- 4 of 7 | Rnd.1 11/10 | Rnd.2 11/10 | Rnd.3 11/10 | |||||
1. T. Yang | W 3 | B 4 | W 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67923 | 67925 | 67927 | |||||
2. L. Salathiel | B 4 | W 3 | B 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67924 | 67926 | 67927 | |||||
3. A. Matheson-Smith | B 1 | B 2 | W 4 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67923 | 67926 | 67928 | |||||
4. Noah Johnson | W 2 | W 1 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67924 | 67925 | 67928 |
Event ID 296 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 5 296 -- 5 of 7 | Rnd.1 11/10 | Rnd.2 11/10 | Rnd.3 11/10 | |||||
1. Ronin McKay | ZERO | W 2 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67929 | 67931 | 67933 | |||||
2. J. Gao | W 3 | B 1 | ZERO | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67930 | 67931 | 67934 | |||||
3. R. Wills | B 2 | ZERO | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67930 | 67932 | 67933 |
Event ID 296 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 6 296 -- 6 of 7 | Rnd.1 11/10 | Rnd.2 11/10 | Rnd.3 11/10 | |||||
1. Stephen Crocker | B 3 | ZERO | W 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67935 | 67937 | 67939 | |||||
2. S. Osmann-Deyman | ZERO | W 3 | B 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67936 | 67938 | 67939 | |||||
3. C. Zhu | W 1 | B 2 | ZERO | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67935 | 67938 | 67940 |
Event ID 296 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 7 296 -- 7 of 7 | Rnd.1 11/10 | Rnd.2 11/10 | Rnd.3 11/10 | |||||
1. R. Wang | W 3 | W 2 | B 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67941 | 67943 | 67945 | |||||
2. Fiona Johnston | W 4 | B 1 | W 3 | |||||
| 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67942 | 67943 | 67946 | |||||
3. B. Tacy | B 1 | W 4 | B 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67941 | 67944 | 67946 | |||||
4. N. Vasoff | B 2 | B 3 | W 1 | |||||
| 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 67942 | 67944 | 67945 |