Log In   


 
  
Top 100 Active Players
Rank CXR Rating Player Name Affiliate City St/Prv Player ID
1   1602       William Donham Westark Chess Club Barling AR     17526-Q
2   1477       Connor Goke Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22828-E
3   1420       Logan Geissler Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     21283-V
4   1412       Nandith Natraj Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22543-P
5   1388       J.R. Stipp-Bethune Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     20915-F
6   1355       Ayden Hing Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22767-F
7   1341       Harrison Tan Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23021-J
8   1337       Alexander Bajorek Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22553-E
9   1327       Maxwell Smigel Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22539-R
10   1325       Aarav Sharma The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     23438-Y
11   1310       Kenneth Hardesty Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23094-N
12   1305       Gavin Bigham The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     23313-X
13   1277       William Ramirez Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22550-B
14   1243       Manu Guribelli CPR Chess Club Little Rock AR     18146-W
15   1234       Luke Pierce The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     15925-H
16   1233       Ernie Qurik Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23093-X
17   1227       Edward Martin Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23497-T
18   1206       Will Young Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23087-W
19   1195       Declan Bajorek Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22552-B
20   1193       Evan Mollema Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22556-E
21   1183       Hannah Hiett Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23537-B
22   1175       Benjamin Arbit Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22538-Q
23   1156       Chris Ablondi Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     22957-X
24   1153       Riley Webb Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23190-P
25   1153       Gavin Neilsen Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23498-P
26   1152       Gavin Hinson Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     22961-J
27   1149       Luke King-Schultz Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23022-D
28   1149       Alexander Schulman Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22829-X
29   1139       Ahmad Omar Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23385-F
30   1123       Stephen Zheng Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23028-Q
31   1116       Carter Nowak The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     23434-R
32   1113       Gauta Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23641-E
33   1102       Ishaan Alampally Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23501-N
34   1101       Kalen Fee The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     16202-A
35   1100       Luke Tolbert Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     21541-Y
36   1097       Phoenix Yeh The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     19752-M
37   1093       Joshua Jebin Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22771-K
38   1091       Mason Fitzgerald Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23090-R
39   1089       Owen Webber Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23102-Y
40   1081       Neil Vartak Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23640-E
41   1079       Henry Cleaveland Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23024-B
42   1066       James Mulhollan Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23092-M
43   1052       Jackson Koon Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23559-M
44   1030       Andrew Jenkins Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     21517-X
45   1027       Aavi Patel Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23106-X
46   1022       Daniel Kirichenko The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     23567-H
47   1007       Roman Nelson Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22576-H
48   1001       Kieran Obiozo Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     20923-Q
49   991       Bennett Olson Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23505-X
50   986       Daven Debow Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     20976-X
51   984       Nathan Daniels The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     23465-N
52   983       Ishaan Kalicharan Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     21135-M
53   983       Issac Stell Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23089-W
54   980       Carson Cooper Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     20987-C
55   959       Asher Brunnert The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     17020-P
56   958       Zacchaeus Anderson Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23534-F
57   955       Madison Roberts Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23110-G
58   952       Kia Lin Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23091-V
59   950       Sanika Takalkar The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     21936-M
60   944       Evan Tan Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     21791-B
61   940       Gabriel Swindler The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     17051-Y
62   934       Avni Sharma The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     23439-R
63   932       Andrew Im Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22768-J
64   930       Christian Cotton Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     21640-D
65   928       Tara Curran Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22842-E
66   919       Anna Hunt Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23508-B
67   913       Quinn Alexander Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     20264-C
68   902       Jacob Light Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23506-X
69   902       Wyatt Shankle Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     21379-W
70   896       Riley Forte Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23540-H
71   892       Yousef Abuabdou Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23056-V
72   892       Zander Mccauley Southwest Little Rock Chess Club Little Rock AR     18998-D
73   891       Walter Plunkett Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23077-V
74   889       Ram Nair Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23645-D
75   863       Conrad Cole Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23511-Q
76   858       Triton Tyson Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23644-G
77   855       Yuvraj Bansal Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22596-R
78   850       Ethan Kim Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23642-T
79   850       Bonnie Bakken Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22573-G
80   848       Bhasvat Vatatmaja The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     23464-V
81   835       Imai Rajasatish Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     22578-R
82   824       Aaron Yevzelman Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23500-Y
83   822       Brooklyn Powell Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23539-P
84   814       Summit Wiley Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23643-G
85   812       Inessa Crane Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23363-F
86   806       Sreedev Raghav CPR Chess Club Little Rock AR     18007-H
87   791       Sara Niemann Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     23119-H
88   783       Daniel Wermerskirchen Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23366-Y
89   782       Dylan Mercer Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     21799-W
90   761       Parinav Thimmasane Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23650-F
91   740       Akskath Narravula CPR Chess Club Little Rock AR     18009-J
92   738       Spencer Sifford Chess Association for Arkansas Schools Hot Springs AR     20938-Q
93   708       Jacob Steele Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23368-Q
94   697       Knowles Schaefer Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     23647-Y
95   654       Liam Castor The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     19453-K
96   625       Ozzie Grooms The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     21923-J
97   623       Noah Kern The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     18393-A
98   621       Everett Summers Youth Enrichment League Carver MN     21130-T
99   613       Alexander Willis Mississippi Scholastic Chess Association Olive Branch MS     19711-D
100   593       Naveen Nair The Kansas City Chess Club Kansas City MO     23478-N


Share on Facebook Share on Twitter
thumbnail
Website Hosted by Radioactive Frog Web Designs, Inc.
  Copyright © Chess Express Ratings, Inc.