Event ID 142 Year 2006 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 1 Summer Camp 2006 Day 3 Group 1 of 5 -- Group 1 of 5 | Rnd.1 08/16 | Rnd.2 08/16 | Rnd.3 08/16 | |||||
1. Kyle Pratt | W 2 | W 4 | B 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57421 | 57423 | 57425 | |||||
2. Robert Matyjewicz | B 1 | W 3 | B 4 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57421 | 57424 | 57426 | |||||
3. B. Osmann-Deyman | B 4 | B 2 | W 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57422 | 57424 | 57425 | |||||
4. C. Hart | W 3 | B 1 | W 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57422 | 57423 | 57426 |
Event ID 142 Year 2006 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 2 Summer Camp 2006 Day 3 Group 2 of 5 -- Group 2 of 5 | Rnd.1 08/16 | Rnd.2 08/16 | Rnd.3 08/16 | |||||
1. K. Purdy | B 2 | W 4 | B 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57427 | 57429 | 57431 | |||||
2. Daniel Denbok | W 1 | W 3 | B 4 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57427 | 57430 | 57432 | |||||
3. M. McColm | W 4 | B 2 | W 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57428 | 57430 | 57431 | |||||
4. Olivia Neter | B 3 | B 1 | W 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57428 | 57429 | 57432 |
Event ID 142 Year 2006 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 3 Summer Camp 2006 Day 3 Group 3 of 5 -- Group 3 of 5 | Rnd.1 08/16 | Rnd.2 08/16 | Rnd.3 08/16 | Rnd.4 08/16 | Rnd.5 08/16 | |||||
1. B. Zhu | ZERO | W 3 | B 5 | W 4 | B 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57531 | 57534 | 57537 | 57540 | 57543 | |||||
2. Cassandra Neter | B 3 | W 5 | B 4 | ZERO | W 1 | |||||
| 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57532 | 57535 | 57538 | 57541 | 57543 | |||||
3. L. Salathiel | W 2 | B 1 | ZERO | W 5 | B 4 | |||||
| 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57532 | 57534 | 57539 | 57542 | 57544 | |||||
4. Anthony Williams | B 5 | ZERO | W 2 | B 1 | W 3 | |||||
| 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57533 | 57536 | 57538 | 57540 | 57544 | |||||
5. Nathan Plater | W 4 | B 2 | W 1 | B 3 | ZERO | |||||
| 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57533 | 57535 | 57537 | 57542 | 57545 |
Event ID 142 Year 2006 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 4 Summer Camp 2006 Day 3 Group 4 of 5 -- Group 4 of 5 | Rnd.1 08/16 | Rnd.2 08/16 | Rnd.3 08/16 | Rnd.4 08/16 | |||||
1. Ryan Pappano | B 4 | B 3 | W 2 | B 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57546 | 57548 | 57550 | 57552 | |||||
2. S. Osmann-Deyman | W 3 | W 4 | B 1 | W 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57547 | 57549 | 57550 | 57552 | |||||
3. T. Giorshev | B 2 | W 1 | B 4 | W 4 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57547 | 57548 | 57551 | 57553 | |||||
4. Bovey Huang | W 1 | B 2 | W 3 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57546 | 57549 | 57551 | 57553 |
Event ID 142 Year 2006 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 5 Summer Camp 2006 Day 3 Group 5 of 5 -- Group 5 of 5 | Rnd.1 08/16 | Rnd.2 08/16 | Rnd.3 08/16 | Rnd.4 08/16 | |||||
1. Brandon Dorian | B 3 | B 2 | W 4 | ZERO | |||||
| 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57554 | 57556 | 57558 | 57560 | |||||
2. Thomas Neter | B 4 | W 1 | B 3 | W 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57555 | 57556 | 57559 | 57561 | |||||
3. Eric Murphy | W 1 | B 4 | W 2 | B 2 | |||||
| 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57554 | 57557 | 57559 | 57561 | |||||
4. Isaac Chase | W 2 | W 3 | B 1 | ZERO | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 57555 | 57557 | 57558 | 57562 |