Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 1 233 -- 1 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | |||||
1. D. McCooeye | B 2 | W 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65002 | 65003 | |||||
2. Kyle Pratt | W 1 | B 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65002 | 65003 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 2 233 -- 2 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | Rnd.3 04/14 | |||||
1. T. Hansen | W 4 | W 3 | B 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65004 | 65006 | 65008 | |||||
2. Jake Runeckles | B 3 | B 4 | W 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65005 | 65007 | 65008 | |||||
3. E. Laplante | W 2 | B 1 | W 4 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65005 | 65006 | 65009 | |||||
4. Olivia Neter | B 1 | W 2 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65004 | 65007 | 65009 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 3 233 -- 3 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | Rnd.3 04/14 | |||||
1. Cody Hall | W 4 | W 3 | B 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65010 | 65012 | 65014 | |||||
2. V. Crites | B 3 | B 4 | W 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65011 | 65013 | 65014 | |||||
3. A. Hansen | W 2 | B 1 | W 4 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65011 | 65012 | 65015 | |||||
4. Noah Johnson | B 1 | W 2 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65010 | 65013 | 65015 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 4 233 -- 4 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | Rnd.3 04/14 | |||||
1. S. Vasoff | W 4 | W 3 | B 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65016 | 65018 | 65020 | |||||
2. G. Pelletier | B 3 | B 4 | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65017 | 65019 | 65020 | |||||
3. Minoosh Fathi | W 2 | B 1 | W 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65017 | 65018 | 65021 | |||||
4. Logan Grout | B 1 | W 2 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65016 | 65019 | 65021 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 5 233 -- 5 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | Rnd.3 04/14 | |||||
1. A. Guo | W 4 | B 2 | W 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65022 | 65024 | 65026 | |||||
2. B. Zhu | W 3 | W 1 | B 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65023 | 65024 | 65027 | |||||
3. L. Salathiel | B 2 | W 4 | B 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65023 | 65025 | 65026 | |||||
4. T. Pelletier | B 1 | B 3 | W 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65022 | 65025 | 65027 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 6 233 -- 6 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | Rnd.3 04/14 | |||||
1. B. Runeckles | W 3 | B 2 | W 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65028 | 65030 | 65032 | |||||
2. A. Matheson-Smith | W 4 | W 1 | B 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65029 | 65030 | 65033 | |||||
3. A. Mondal | B 1 | B 4 | W 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65028 | 65031 | 65033 | |||||
4. M. Lee | B 2 | W 3 | B 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65029 | 65031 | 65032 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 7 233 -- 7 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | Rnd.3 04/14 | |||||
1. Anthony Terry-Lancaster | B 4 | B 2 | W 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65034 | 65036 | 65038 | |||||
2. E. Pelletier | B 3 | W 1 | B 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65035 | 65036 | 65039 | |||||
3. Will Squires | W 2 | W 4 | B 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65035 | 65037 | 65038 | |||||
4. K. Perencz | W 1 | B 3 | W 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65034 | 65037 | 65039 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 8 233 -- 8 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | Rnd.3 04/14 | |||||
1. C. Karas | W 3 | W 2 | B 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65040 | 65042 | 65044 | |||||
2. Z. Warnar | W 4 | B 1 | W 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65041 | 65042 | 65045 | |||||
3. Brandon Peacock | B 1 | W 4 | B 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65040 | 65043 | 65045 | |||||
4. Ronin McKay | B 2 | B 3 | W 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65041 | 65043 | 65044 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 9 233 -- 9 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | Rnd.3 04/14 | |||||
1. R. Hill | ZERO | W 2 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65046 | 65048 | 65050 | |||||
2. T. Yang | W 3 | B 1 | ZERO | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65047 | 65048 | 65051 | |||||
3. Cameron Anderson | B 2 | ZERO | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65047 | 65049 | 65050 |
Event ID 233 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 10 233 -- 10 of 10 | Rnd.1 04/14 | Rnd.2 04/14 | |||||
1. N. Vasoff | W 2 | B 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65052 | 65053 | |||||
2. E. Salathiel | B 1 | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 65052 | 65053 |